4k Gaming Nepal

4k Gaming Nepal

Real name:(Pawan Jung Thakuri)  

Nickname : Putin

Age:26

He was born on Thursday .31 march 1994 in Surkhet, Nepal. He belongs to middle class family.

He used to work in Korea in the past but recently he return back to Nepal.

He is also known as the the first YouTuber who cross 1M+ Subscriber on YouTube from Nepali gaming community .

Enjoyed this article? Stay informed by joining our newsletter!

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment.

About Author